You are here:

Schedule

 Spring 2017        
Course Day Time Location SI Leader
Accounting 2600-002, 003     TTh 7:30-8:30 am/CRCC 115, TTh 9:10-10:30 am/CRCC 115, M. Butterfield M
T
W
5:00 pm – 5:50 pm
2:00 pm – 2:50 pm 
3:45 pm – 4:35 pm 
BU C 305
BU C 208
BU C 211

Emma Anderson

 

Biology 2325-001 & 014
MTWH 8:35 - 9:25 am / ASB 220
MTWH 10:45-11:35 am / JTB 140 M. Nielsen
M
W
Th
1:00 pm – 1:50 pm
 9:40 am – 10:30 am
1:00 pm – 1:50 pm
JFB 102
M LI 1150
JTB 140
Geoff Dorius
Chemistry 1120-001
MWF 9:40 - 10:30 am / HEB 2008
J. Heemstra
T
W
F
 9:40 am – 10:30 am
3:00 pm – 3:50 pm
11:50 am – 12:40 pm
LCB 323
M LI 1725
M LI 1725
Ivy Christofferson 
Chemistry 1210-001
MWF 11:50 - 12:40 pm / HEB 2008
J. Statler
T
W
F
4:00 pm – 4:50 pm
10:45 am – 11:35 am
2:00 pm – 2:50 pm
HEB 2006
HEB 2006
HEB 2006
Carter Jennings
Chemistry 1220-001
MWF 7:30 - 8:20 am / HEB 2008
J. Statler
M
W
8:30 am – 9:20 am
11:00 am – 11:50 am 
8:30 am – 9:20 am
ST 208
ST 215
AEB 360
Emily Voll
Chemistry 2310-001
MWF 10:45 - 11:35 am / HEB 2008
Heemstra
M
W
Th 
12:55 pm – 1:45 pm
11:50 am – 12:40 pm
11:00 am – 11:50 am
HEB 2004
AEB 310
AEB 340

Melina Bachtar

 

Chemistry 2320-001
MWF 8:35 - 9:25 am / HEB 2008
Sigman
M
T
10:45 am – 11:35 am
8:35 am – 9:25 am
10:45 am – 11:35 am
HEB 2006
HEB 2004
HEB 2006

Evan Hurlow

Chemistry 2320-004
MW 1:25 - 2:45 pm / SW 134
H. Sebahar
M
Th
 
3:05 pm – 3:55 pm
10:45 am – 11:35 am
11:50 am – 12:40 pm
M LI 1725
ART 158
ST 215

Amanda Bischoff 

History 1700-001
T Th 9:10 - 10:30 am / CTIHB 109 
J. Reed
M
W
 
2:00 pm – 2:50 pm
1:00 pm – 1:50 pm
11:50 am – 12:40 pm
AEB 360
BU C 206
AEB 360
Hannah Bagot
Math 1010-001 & 006
MTWF 9:40 - 10:30 pm JTB 140, 11:50 - 12:40 am / JWB 335
Shoening/Krtolica
M
T
W
10:45 am – 11:35 am
10:45 am – 11:35 am
12:55 pm – 1:45 pm
JTB 140
M LI 1130
HEB 2004
Dan McClellan
Math 1050-001
MTWF 9:40 - 10:30 am / JFB 103
Cummings
M
T
Th 
11:50 am – 12:40 pm
10:45 am – 11:35 am
9:40 am – 10:30 am
JFB 102
MEB 1225
MEB 1225
Cyndi Munoz
Math 1050-005
MWF 11:50 - 12:40 pm / CTIHB 101
Kilmer
T
W
Th  
3:00 pm – 3:50 pm
10:45 am – 11:35 am
11:50 am – 12:40 pm
JWB 308
M LI 1150
BU C 207
Sarah Meloncan
Math 1060-001
MWF 10:45 - 11:35 am / JWB 335
Cummings
M
Th
F
3:00 pm – 3:50 pm
2:00 pm – 2:50 pm
9:40 am – 10:30 am
AEB 310
LCB 219
AEB 310
Stephen McKean
Physics 2020-001 & 2010-011
M W F 7:30 - 8:20 am / JFB 101
MWF 8:35 - 9:25 am / JFB 101
Pankovich
M
W
Th 
9:30 am – 10:20 am
2:00 pm – 2:50 pm
1:00 pm – 1:50 pm

NS 203
NS 203
WBB 820

Parker Holzer
Physics 2210-001 & 2210-011
M W F 12:55 - 1:45 pm / JFB 101
MWF 2:00 - 2:50 pm / JFB 101
Springer
M
W
3:00 pm – 3:50 pm 
10:45 am – 11:35 am
10:45 am – 11:35 am
JFB 102
LCB 323
LCB 323
Sara Augustine 
Psychology 1010-001
T Th 7:30 - 8:50 am / S BEH AUD S. Meegan

T
W
Th

2:00 pm – 2:50 pm
7:00 pm – 7:50 pm
12:00 pm – 12:50 pm
JWB 308
BEH S 110
SW 132
Celeste Butts
Last Updated: 2/21/17